Fixtures & Results
Date Venue Opponent Result
06 Feb, 11:06 pmHSW Phoenix4 - 0
13 Feb, 11:11 pmARockingham City0 - 1
20 Feb, 6:00 pmHFremantle Utd4 - 2
02 Mar, 5:00 pmAKelmscott Roos0 - 10
07 Mar, 8:34 amHGosnells4 - 2
15 Mar, 7:00 pmHWestern Knights1 - 3
28 Mar, 10:30 amAMelville City3 - 2
28 Mar, 12:45 pmAMelville City1 - 5
28 Mar, 3:00 pmHGosnells6 - 0
06 Apr, 12:30 pmASwan Utd1 - 2
06 Apr, 3:00 pmASwan Utd4 - 5
11 Apr, 11:00 amASwan Utd
11 Apr, 1:00 pmASwan Utd0 - 4
11 Apr, 3:00 pmASwan Utd1 - 6
18 Apr, 11:00 amHSW Phoenix2 - 1
18 Apr, 1:00 pmHSW Phoenix0 - 2
18 Apr, 3:00 pmHSW Phoenix0 - 4
27 Apr, 1:00 pmHKingsway olympic2 - 0
27 Apr, 2:00 pmHJoondalup City6 - 4
02 May, 11:00 amAMorley Windmills1 - 5
02 May, 1:00 pmAMorley Windmills1 - 1
02 May, 3:00 pmAMorley Windmills1 - 5
09 May, 1:00 pmHShamrock Rovers4 - 2
09 May, 3:00 pmHShamrock Rovers0 - 4
09 May, 5:00 pmHShamrock Rovers1 - 0
16 May, 11:00 amACanning5 - 1
16 May, 1:00 pmACanning4 - 0
16 May, 3:00 pmACanning1 - 4
23 May, 11:00 amHUWA Nedlands1 - 5
23 May, 1:00 pmHUWA Nedlands1 - 1
23 May, 3:00 pmHUWA Nedlands2 - 0
30 May, 11:00 amADianella WE1 - 6
30 May, 1:00 pmADianella WE1 - 0
30 May, 3:00 pmADianella WE1 - 2
01 Jun, 12:30 pmHMorley Windmills1 - 0
01 Jun, 3:00 pmHGwelup croatia1 - 4
06 Jun, 11:00 amAWestern Knights1 - 5
06 Jun, 1:00 pmAWestern Knights1 - 4
06 Jun, 3:00 pmAWestern Knights0 - 2
13 Jun, 11:00 amHAshfield1 - 2
13 Jun, 1:00 pmHAshfield1 - 2
13 Jun, 3:00 pmHAshfield2 - 1
27 Jun, 11:00 amAJoondalup Utd1 - 2
27 Jun, 1:00 pmAJoondalup Utd3 - 0
27 Jun, 3:00 pmAJoondalup Utd1 - 1
04 Jul, 11:00 amHGosnells0 - 4
04 Jul, 1:00 pmHGosnells1 - 3
04 Jul, 5:00 pmHGosnells2 - 1
11 Jul, 11:00 amHSwan Utd2 - 3
11 Jul, 1:00 pmHSwan Utd1 - 1
11 Jul, 3:00 pmHSwan Utd11 - 1
18 Jul, 11:00 amASW Phoenix1 - 0
18 Jul, 1:00 pmASW Phoenix2 - 1
18 Jul, 3:00 pmASW Phoenix3 - 3
25 Jul, 11:00 amHMorley Windmills1 - 2
25 Jul, 1:00 pmHMorley Windmills1 - 1
25 Jul, 5:00 pmHMorley Windmills2 - 0
01 Aug, 11:00 amAShamrock Rovers3 - 0
01 Aug, 1:00 pmAShamrock Rovers1 - 2
01 Aug, 3:00 pmAShamrock Rovers2 - 2
08 Aug, 11:00 amHCanning0 - 3
08 Aug, 1:00 pmHCanning2 - 0
08 Aug, 3:00 pmHCanning5 - 1
15 Aug, 1:00 pmAUWA Nedlands1 - 1
15 Aug, 3:00 pmAUWA Nedlands0 - 4
22 Aug, 11:00 amHDianella WE8 - 1
22 Aug, 1:00 pmHDianella WE2 - 0
22 Aug, 3:00 pmHDianella WE5 - 2
29 Aug, 11:00 amHWestern Knights2 - 1
29 Aug, 1:00 pmHWestern Knights2 - 3
29 Aug, 5:00 pmHWestern Knights2 - 2
05 Sep, 11:00 amAAshfield3 - 0
05 Sep, 1:00 pmAAshfield1 - 0
05 Sep, 3:00 pmAAshfield2 - 4
19 Sep, 11:00 amHJoondalup Utd2 - 0
19 Sep, 1:00 pmHJoondalup Utd2 - 0
19 Sep, 3:00 pmHJoondalup Utd
26 Sep, 11:00 amAGosnells2 - 1
26 Sep, 1:00 pmAGosnells
26 Sep, 3:00 pmAGosnells2 - 1
23 Apr, 11:00 amAShamrock Rovers1 - 2
23 Apr, 1:00 pmAShamrock Rovers3 - 3
23 Apr, 3:00 pmAShamrock Rovers1 - 1
30 Apr, 3:00 pmHForrestfield United SC1 - 2
30 Apr, 5:00 pmHForrestfield United SC1 - 1
30 Apr, 7:00 pmHForrestfield United SC3 - 1
07 May, 11:00 amAPlaceholderDianella White Eagles4 - 0
07 May, 1:00 pmAPlaceholderDianella White Eagles0 - 6
07 May, 3:00 pmAPlaceholderDianella White Eagles2 - 3
21 May, 4:00 pmHSouth West Phoenix FC1 - 2
21 May, 6:00 pmHSouth West Phoenix FC3 - 0
21 May, 8:00 pmHSouth West Phoenix FC1 - 1
28 May, 11:00 amAPlaceholderGosnells City FC7 - 0
28 May, 1:00 pmAPlaceholderGosnells City FC2 - 2
28 May, 3:00 pmAPlaceholderGosnells City FC1 - 3
04 Jun, 11:00 amHPlaceholderCanning City SC0 - 1
04 Jun, 1:00 pmHPlaceholderCanning City SC2 - 0
04 Jun, 3:00 pmHPlaceholderCanning City SC0 - 0
11 Jun, 11:00 amAJoondalup Utd4 - 3
11 Jun, 1:00 pmAJoondalup Utd1 - 0
11 Jun, 3:00 pmAJoondalup Utd0 - 2
18 Jun, 11:00 amHAshfield SC0 - 1
18 Jun, 1:00 pmHAshfield SC1 - 3
18 Jun, 3:00 pmHAshfield SC1 - 0
25 Jun, 3:00 pmARockingham City1 - 0
25 Jun, 5:00 pmARockingham City0 - 4
25 Jun, 7:00 pmARockingham City0 - 1
02 Jul, 11:00 amHPlaceholderUWA-Nedlands FC2 - 2
02 Jul, 1:00 pmHPlaceholderUWA-Nedlands FC0 - 2
02 Jul, 3:00 pmHPlaceholderUWA-Nedlands FC2 - 4
09 Jul, 11:00 amAPlaceholderWestern Knights SC2 - 2
09 Jul, 1:00 pmAPlaceholderWestern Knights SC1 - 2
09 Jul, 3:00 pmAPlaceholderWestern Knights SC0 - 3
16 Jul, 11:00 amHShamrock Rovers4 - 0
16 Jul, 1:00 pmHShamrock Rovers3 - 1
16 Jul, 3:00 pmHShamrock Rovers4 - 1
30 Jul, 11:00 amAForrestfield United SC5 - 2
30 Jul, 1:00 pmAForrestfield United SC2 - 0
30 Jul, 3:00 pmAForrestfield United SC1 - 3
06 Aug, 11:00 amHPlaceholderDianella White Eagles2 - 3
06 Aug, 1:00 pmHPlaceholderDianella White Eagles4 - 1
06 Aug, 3:00 pmHPlaceholderDianella White Eagles3 - 0
13 Aug, 11:00 amASouth West Phoenix FC6 - 1
13 Aug, 1:00 pmASouth West Phoenix FC1 - 5
13 Aug, 3:00 pmASouth West Phoenix FC2 - 2
20 Aug, 11:00 amHPlaceholderGosnells City FC3 - 4
20 Aug, 1:00 pmHPlaceholderGosnells City FC0 - 2
20 Aug, 3:00 pmHPlaceholderGosnells City FC5 - 0
27 Aug, 11:00 amAPlaceholderCanning City SC0 - 0
27 Aug, 1:00 pmAPlaceholderCanning City SC1 - 4
27 Aug, 3:00 pmAPlaceholderCanning City SC1 - 1
03 Sep, 11:00 amHJoondalup Utd1 - 0
03 Sep, 1:00 pmHJoondalup Utd2 - 2
03 Sep, 3:00 pmHJoondalup Utd2 - 1
10 Sep, 11:00 amAAshfield2 - 0
10 Sep, 1:00 pmAAshfield4 - 2
10 Sep, 3:00 pmAAshfield2 - 1
17 Sep, 11:00 amHRockingham City1 - 1
17 Sep, 1:00 pmHRockingham City2 - 0
17 Sep, 3:00 pmHRockingham City4 - 4
18 Feb, 3:00 pmAPerth SC2 - 0
18 Feb, 5:00 pmAPerth SC6 - 0
18 Feb, 7:00 pmAPerth SC3 - 1
26 Feb, 3:00 pmAJoondalup Utd3 - 1
26 Feb, 5:00 pmAJoondalup Utd2 - 1
26 Feb, 7:00 pmAJoondalup Utd1 - 1
04 Mar, 3:00 pmASorrentoP - P
04 Mar, 5:00 pmASorrento0 - 0
04 Mar, 7:00 pmASorrento5 - 0
11 Mar, 11:00 amAStirling Lions
11 Mar, 1:00 pmAStirling Lions
11 Mar, 3:00 pmAStirling Lions